Upcoming Events

February

      
Sat 2/25
Sun 2/26
Mon 2/27
Tue 2/28
    

March

   
Wed 3/01
Thu 3/02
Fri 3/03

The Roomsounds

Monaghans Dixon

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sat 3/04

Sean Healy Presents

Isaiah Rashad

Lance Skiiiwalker

Jay IDK

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Isaiah Rashad (Second Show)

11:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 3/05

Pacific Dub

NEATO

Why Worry

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/06
Tue 3/07
Wed 3/08

Off The Record Booking Presents

Silent Planet

Hail the Sun

Dayseeker

Ghost Key

Genesis Company

7:00 pm

Thu 3/09
Fri 3/10

Third String Productions Presents:

Jonah Sissoyev

Lauren Case

Nick Cejka

8:00 pm

Sat 3/11
Sun 3/12
Mon 3/13
Tue 3/14

Off The Record Booking Presents

Stolas

Mylets

Icarus The Owl

7:00 pm

Wed 3/15
Thu 3/16

98KUPD Presents

Adelitas Way

Letters From The Fire

The Black Moods

MANAFEST

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/17

Third String Productions Presents:

He Is we

The Take Over

Brandon Estrada

7:00 pm

Sat 3/18

The 9th Annual Mustache Massacre

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 3/19

Third String Productions Presents:

Never Let This Go

Divided Minds

The Home Team

Tree Season

7:00 pm

Mon 3/20
Tue 3/21
Wed 3/22

Huey Mack

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/23

Third String Productions Presents:

It Lives It Breathes // Avion Roe

Ghost Parade

Cynic Cycle

7:00 pm

Fri 3/24

Audible Assault Entertainment

Emerald Isle, Vyces, Throw Logic & more

VYCES

Throw Logic

VIRULENT

Iscah

7:45 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/25
Sun 3/26
Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Thu 3/30
Fri 3/31
 

April

      
Sat 4/01
Sun 4/02
Mon 4/03
Tue 4/04
Wed 4/05
Thu 4/06

No Jumper Tour

7:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 2/24
10:00 am

Fri 4/07
Sat 4/08

98KUPD Go Punk Yourself Presents

Teenage Bottlerocket and The Mr. T Experience

Nobodys

Playboy Manbaby

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/09
Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Wed 4/12
Thu 4/13
Fri 4/14
Sat 4/15
Sun 4/16
Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
Thu 4/20
Fri 4/21
Sat 4/22
Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Wed 4/26
Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Sat 4/29
Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
Wed 5/03
Thu 5/04
Fri 5/05

9.33 ALT AZ Low Dough Show

The Weeks

The Lonely Biscuits

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/06
Sun 5/07
Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Wed 5/10

Presented by Fifthwheel & Relaxd

Me First and the Gimme Gimmes

Together Pangea

7:00 pm

Thu 5/11
Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Thu 5/18

As It Is

Roam

Grayscale

7:00 pm

All Ages